1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Micky Thambikeni |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Geraldin Mary Wanjiru Lengai |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Tunu Guntram Mwamlima |
Laboratory Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
14 |
Yohana Jumanne |
Laboratory Scientist |
NM-AIST |
Tanzania |
|
15 |
Emmanuel Mathiang Dut Thokriel |
Unemployed |
Non |
South Sudan |
|
16 |
Emmanuel Kipchumba Ronoh |
ICT Trainer |
Kajiado East Technical and Vocational College (KETVC) |
Kenya |
|
17 |
Fabien Ngaboyimbere |
|
|
|
|
18 |
Avith Habonimana |
Assistant Lecturer |
Hope Africa University (HAU) |
Burundi |
|
19 |
Salama Ndayisaba |
Lecturer |
Hope Africa University (HAU) |
Burundi |
|
20 |
Beatus Mwendwa |
Compass Principle |
Intitute of Adult Education (IAE) |
Tanzania |
|
21 |
Jesus de la Paix Irakomeye |
Assistant Lecturer/ IT Support |
Hope AfricaUniversity |
Burundi |
|
22 |
Yvonne Uwamahoro |
Student |
Canada |
Canada |
|
23 |
Mireille Maniranzi |
Unemployed |
Non |
|
|
24 |
Victor Ireneus Willa |
Unemployed |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
25 |
Agricola Matle |
Teacher |
DED Arusha DC |
Tanzania |
|
26 |
Edson Samwel Mwambe |
Consultant |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
27 |
Amrani Athumani Hassan |
Senior ICT Support Specialist |
Pwani University |
KENYA |
|
28 |
Ahmed Kijazi |
|
|
|
|
29 |
Sarah Nyanjara |
|
|
|
|
30 |
Richard James |
lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
31 |
Kennedy Selestin Lushasi |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
32 |
Florian Francis Finda |
Public Healthy Liaison Officer |
Kibong'oto National Infectious Disease Hospital |
Tanzania |
|
33 |
Gustavio Okwir |
|
Gulu University |
Uganda |
|
34 |
Margaret Ssentambi Gumisiriza |
Unemployement |
Non |
Entebe Uganda |
|
35 |
Marco Peter Mwaimu |
Tutorial Assistant |
Arusha Technical Colledge |
Tanzania |
|
36 |
Ali Guma |
Lecturer |
Muni University |
Uganda |
|
37 |
Fina Justine Lesafi |
Lecturer |
NMAIST |
Tanzania |
|
38 |
Alexandre Niyomugaba |
Assistance Lecturer |
INES RUHENGERRI |
Rwanda |
|
39 |
Shadrack Stephen Madila |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Masoud Komunte |
Lecturer |
Mzumbe( Dar-es Salaam Compas) |
Tanzania |
|
41 |
Godwin Lucas |
Hydrogeologist / Head of Planning, Monitoring and Evaluation |
Ministry of Water/Pangani Basin Water Board |
Tanzania |
|
42 |
Donatus Bonphace Tsere |
Medical Doctor |
Kibong'oto Infectious Diseases Hospital |
Tanzania |
|
43 |
Charles Chekecha |
Researcher Officer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
44 |
Shedrack Festo Bwatota |
Veterinary Officer |
Global Animal Healthy Tanzania |
Tanzania |
|
45 |
Haliya Suleiman Shauri |
Laboratory Scientist |
The State University of Zanzibar |
Tanzania |
|
46 |
Kitoi Elisha Adam |
unemployement |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
47 |
Francisca Zakaria |
Unemployed |
non |
Tanzania |
|
48 |
Monica Fredrick Francis |
Laboratory Scientist |
National Publc Health Laboratory (NPHL) |
Tanzania |
|
49 |
John Sanare Erasto |
Researcher Officer |
Tanzania Wild Life Research Institute (TAWIRI) |
Tanzania |
|
50 |
Killian Nestory |
Research Social Scientist |
NIMR |
Tanzania |
|
51 |
Justine Mokiri Kemhe |
non |
Self Employment |
Tanzania |
|
52 |
Benson Herman Mbuya |
Assistant Lecturer |
Arusha Technical College |
Tanzania |
|
53 |
Mohamed Fadhili Mwabumba |
Manager, Zonal Meteorological Office-North Eastern Highland |
Tanzania Meteorological Authority (TMA) |
Tanzania |
|
54 |
Sifa Yohana Baseka |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Alvareze Ntafatiro |
Unemployed |
Non |
BURUNDI |
|
56 |
Ntambara Boniface |
|
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
57 |
Wayne Steven Okello |
Unemployed |
Non |
UGANDA |
|
58 |
Immaculate Kamusiime |
Tutorial Assistance |
Uganda Christian University (UCU) |
UGANDA |
|
59 |
Japheth Kimeu Mumo |
|
|
KENYA |
|
60 |
Thierry Ndayitezibiganza |
Unemployed |
Non |
BURUNDI |
|
61 |
Paulo Chiza Athumani |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
62 |
Herieth Mahenge |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) |
Tanzania |
|
63 |
Bahati Erick |
Tutorial |
Mpwapwa TC |
Tanzania |
|
64 |
Samuel Thomas Joseph |
Tutorio Assistance |
Mkwawa University |
Tanzania |
|
65 |
Daudi Flavian |
Assistant Lecturer |
Arusha Technical College ATC |
Tanzania |
|
66 |
Masudi Suleiman |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
67 |
Ramadhani Mohamedi Bofu |
Environmental Health Officer |
The Ministry of health |
Tanzania |
|
68 |
Brigitha Massawe Onesmo |
Health and Environment Officer |
The Ministry of health, Community Development, Gender Elderl and Children |
Tanzania |
|
69 |
Zena Emmanuel Mwangonela |
Public Healthy Reseacher |
Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) |
Tanzania |
|
70 |
Ruth Lorivi Moirana |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
71 |
Richard Erasto Sungura |
Lecturer & Consultant Radiologist |
UNIVERSITY TEACHING HOSPITAL OF KIGALI |
RWANDA |
|
72 |
Shabani Kiyabo Motto |
LIVESTOCK RESEARCH OFFICER |
TANZANIA VETERNARY LABORATORY AGENCY |
TANZANIA |
|
73 |
Glory Khanje Rustis |
TEACHER |
DED-TANGA |
TANZANIA |
|
74 |
Marynurce Ephrahim Kazosi |
Mkuu wa Chuo – Mikumi |
MIKUMI – Vocational Training Centre |
Tanzania |
|
75 |
Zubeda Shabani Kilua |
serikali Mtandao |
All Networks |
Tanzania |
|
76 |
Emanuel Stephen Sisya |
Senior Consultant Officer |
National Parks (Mkomazi) |
Tanzania |
|
77 |
Philipina Fenest Shayo |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST) |
Tanzania |
|
78 |
Josephine Joseph Minde |
LECTURER |
THE OPEN UNIVERSITY OF TANZANIA |
TANZANIA |
|
79 |
Isack Frank Rikohe |
Assistance Lecturer |
UDSM |
TANZANIA |
|
80 |
Lilian Deusdedit Kakoko |
Tutorial Assistant |
ARDHI |
Tanzania |
|
81 |
Mike Majham |
Unemployed |
Non |
TANZANIA |
|
82 |
Frank Sangija |
Plant supervisor |
Megabeverages Company Ltd |
Tanzania |
|
83 |
Calista Nicholaus |
Administrator/ACT. DIRECTOR |
REYNA POLYCLINIC AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER |
TANZANIA |
|
84 |
Christian Tetteh Duamor |
Research Collaborator |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
85 |
Renatha Pacific |
LECTURER |
Sokoine University of Agriculture |
TANZANIA |
|
86 |
Florian Mwijage Rwegoshora |
non |
non |
Tanzania |
|
87 |
Tusekile Juma Mwasambili |
Assistant Lecturer |
Catholic University College of Mbeya ( CUCoM) |
Tanzania |
|
88 |
Fatuma Mavura |
TUTORIAL ASSISTANT |
SJUIT (St. Joseph University in Tanzania) |
TANZANIA |
|
89 |
Clarence Rubaka |
Lecturer |
St John University |
Tanzania |
|
90 |
Leticia Joseph Kalumbilo |
ASSISTANCE LECTURER |
MWECAU ( Mwenge Catholic University) |
TANZANIA |
|
91 |
Rehema Anenmose Maro |
Study Coordinator |
KCMC (KCRI) |
TANZANIA |
|
92 |
Nancy Felix |
Ecosystem Manager |
TPC LIMITED |
TANZANIA |
|
93 |
Baltazar Josephat Ndakidemi |
Research Officer |
TIRDO |
Tanzania |
|
94 |
Rene Costa |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Open University of Tanzania |
Tanzania |
|
95 |
Salum Abdulkarim Suleiman |
Teacher |
Practical Education College |
Zanzibar |
|
96 |
Elly Chimoto Muga |
AGRICULTURAL ENGINEERING |
DED MULEBA |
TANZANIA |
|
97 |
Ntwali Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
98 |
Marie Chantal Iribagiza |
ICT Instructor |
MIPC |
Rwanda |
|
99 |
Zuwena Abbas Malley |
|
|
|
|
100 |
Aristide Genes Lambura |
lecturer |
ARDHI |
Tanzania |
|
101 |
Brian Ben Tarimo |
Senior Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) |
United Republic of Tanzania |
|
102 |
Emmanuel Saiko Lekuyai |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Philemon Kiprop Rotich |
Deputy County Returning Officer-DCRO |
INDEPENDENT ELECTORAL AND BOUNDARIES COMMISSION- (IEBC) |
Kenya |
|
104 |
Libere Nkunzimana |
|
|
|
|
105 |
Humuri K Haymale |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Simula Peres Maijo |
Researcher |
Tanzania Wildlife Research Institute (TAWIRI) |
Tanzania |
|
107 |
Caroline A Minja |
|
|
|
|
108 |
Upendo Paul Shushu |
Supervisor |
AUWSA |
Tanzania |
|
109 |
Zakaria E Moshi |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Fatael Mahoo |
Assistant Lecturer |
Mkwawa University College of Education (MUCE) |
Tanzania |
|
111 |
Beatrice Theresia Kiagho |
|
|
|
|
112 |
Farhan Ranju |
|
|
|
|
113 |
Henry Semakula |
|
|
Uganda |
|
114 |
Uwamahoro Rahab |
Unemployed |
none |
RWANDA |
|
115 |
Elinaike Onesmo Matheru |
|
|
|
|
116 |
Clara Justine Mollay |
Lecturer and Researcher |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
117 |
Mashamba Philipo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
118 |
Emma Peter Njau |
Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
119 |
Annord Mwapinga |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Hellen Namawejje |
|
|
|
|
121 |
Sempeho Siafu |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Frida Albinusi Nyamete |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Adam Faraji Mfangavo |
|
|
|
|
124 |
Siri Abihudi |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Seleman Ismail |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Jonas Petro Senzige |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Risala Iddi Mureth |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Ismail Juma Madai |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Kabula Jumanne |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Elivida Godfrey |
|
|
|
|
131 |
Josiah Patrick Nombo |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Nyangabo Violet Musika |
Assistance Conservation Commissioner |
Tanzania WildLife Management Authority -Tabitha |
Tanzania |
|
133 |
Faith Thomas |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
134 |
Peter Masunga Mbelele |
|
|
|
|
135 |
Jones Ackson Kapeleka |
Researcher |
Tanzania Plant Health and Pesticides Authority |
Tanzania |
|
136 |
Leonard Kamanga |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
137 |
Geradius Deogratias |
Lecturer |
University of Dar es Salaam |
Tanzania |
|
138 |
Cecilia Martin Leweri |
Researcher |
Tanzania Wildlife Research Institute (TAWIRI) |
Tanzania |
|
139 |
Magreth Francis |
Research Scientist |
Tanzania Plant Health and Pesticide Authority |
Tanzania |
|
140 |
Eliakira Kisetu Nassary |
Senior Lecturer |
SUA |
TANZANIA |
|
141 |
Rita Alex |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Martha Michael Sudda |
|
|
|
|
143 |
Erick Kato Edward |
Teacher |
DED MERU DC |
Tanzania |
|
144 |
Abdulkadir Athumani Mfilinge |
|
|
|
|
145 |
Jofrey Raymond |
Senior Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
146 |
Twahir Rashid Kazema |
|
|
|
|
147 |
Dina Zawadi Machuve |
Co-Founder and CTO |
DevData Analytics Ltd |
Tanzania |
|
148 |
Monica Kung'aro |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
United Republic of Tanzania |
|
149 |
Marco Mng'ong'o |
Researcher, Consultant and Lecturer in Agricultural Sustainability |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology-Mbeya, Tanzania |
Tanzania |
|
150 |
Emmy Lema |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Honest John Kipasika |
|
|
|
|
152 |
Sadiki Lameck Kusyama |
Head of Department, Virtual Education Department |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST), Box 131, Mbeya |
Tanzania |
|
153 |
Hassan Kilavo |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
154 |
Hassan Kilavo |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
155 |
Baraka Kichonge |
Senior Lecturer & Ag. Director - Academic Support Services |
Arusha Technical College (ATC) |
Tanzania |
|
156 |
Christopher Thomas |
Lecturer |
Sokoine University of Agriculture |
Tanzania |
|
157 |
Shakila Mbaraka Mshana |
Co-Founder and Managing Director |
StartHub Africa Ltd (Tanzania) |
Tanzania |
|
158 |
Grace Nchimbi |
|
|
|
|
159 |
Mario Sibamenya Venance |
Nutrition officer & Head of Nutrition Services at Buhigwe District Council |
Kigoma District Council |
Tanzania |
|
160 |
Faraja Elia Kiula |
|
|
|
|
161 |
Awadhi Shomari |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Lilian Emmanuel Mkonyi |
Assistant Lecturer |
UDSM |
TZ |
|
163 |
Evarist Chiweka |
|
|
|
|
164 |
Samwel Marco Tukay |
Dictrict TB and HIV Officer |
Pangani DC |
Tanzania |
|
165 |
Didas Joseph Moshi |
Head of Department, Virtual Education Department |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST), Box 131, Mbeya |
Tanzania |
|
166 |
Catherine Mgela Luanda |
Senior Laboratory Analyst/ Ag. Manager Medical Devices and Diagnostics testing laboratory |
TANZANAI MEDICINES AND MEDICAL DEVICES AUTHORITY |
TANZANIA |
|
167 |
Christina N. Charles |
Director |
Bionutra Company |
Tanzania |
|
168 |
Ibrahim Moustapher |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Joram Aminiel |
School Quality Assurance Officer |
Ministry of Education, Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
170 |
Frank Nathan |
Teacher |
LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL, KILOLO DC, IRINGA REGION |
Tanzania |
|
171 |
Erica Hargety Kimei |
Assistant Lecturer |
National Institute Of Transport |
Tanzania |
|
172 |
Ramadhani H Mtongwa |
|
|
|
|
173 |
Sylvia Samson Msangi |
Unemployed |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
174 |
Sadath Kalolo |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Fidea Frank Chambo |
|
|
|
|
176 |
Bernard Julius |
ASSISTANT LECTURER |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
177 |
Safiel Tumaini Chambua |
Assistant lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
178 |
Judith Leo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
179 |
Johevajile Kamala Mazima |
Environmental Health Officer |
Mtwara Mikindani Municipal Director |
Tanzania |
|
180 |
Jairos Kahuru |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
181 |
Martina Mariki |
Assistant Lecturer |
University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
182 |
Halidi Ally Lyeme |
Senior Lecture |
MUM ( Muslim University of Morogoro) |
Tanzania |
|
183 |
Halima Ramadhani Kiwango |
|
|
|
|
184 |
Tawakalt Omolara Adedokun |
|
|
Nigeria |
|
185 |
Matana Levi |
Researcher |
Wild Research institute (TAWIRI) |
Tanzania |
|
186 |
Lwitiko Sikana |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Sylvester Gerald Temba |
Principal Research Scientist |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
188 |
Hidaya Mansouri |
PhD Student at NMIAST |
Natioanal Institute for Agricalture Fisheries and Environment (NRAPE) |
Comoros |
|
189 |
Zuleikha P. Ali |
|
|
|
|
190 |
Paul S. Mwita |
Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam Insitute of Technology (DIT) |
Tanzania |
|
191 |
Ibrahim M Fanuel |
Assistant Lecturer |
College of Business Education |
Tanzania |
|
192 |
Jecinta Ndung'u Wanjiru |
Research Scientist |
Kenya Medical Research Institute |
Tanzania |
|
193 |
Upendo Paulo Lekamoi |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
194 |
Happyness Amani Kisighii |
|
|
|
|
195 |
Herieth Nyarobi |
Research Officer |
Tanzania Forest Research Institute (TAFORI) |
Tanzania |
|
196 |
Zuhura Hambo Msisi |
ICT Officer |
TRA |
Tanzania |
|
197 |
Victor Mero |
|
|
|
|
198 |
Issakwisa Benard Ngondya |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
199 |
Mdoe Aden Mwamnyange |
Senior ICT Officer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
200 |
Isaka J. Mwakitalima |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Vicent Venance Massawe |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Zephania Adriano Daniel Chaula |
|
|
|
|
203 |
Meserecordias Wilfred |
|
|
|
|
204 |
Jacob Kihila |
Senior Research Fellow |
Institute of Human Settlements Studies (IHSS), Ardhi University |
Tanzania |
|
205 |
Christian Alphonce Mgina |
|
|
|
|
206 |
Salehe Iddi Mrutu |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
207 |
Sylvester Gervas Kimbi |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Mawazo Mwita Magesa |
|
|
|
|
209 |
Saul Chilongola Mpeshe |
Senior Lecturer |
University of Iringa |
Tanzania |
|
210 |
Alex Shayo |
|
|
|
|
211 |
James Philbert Mpele |
|
|
|
|
212 |
Efrem Akilei Njau |
Research Officer |
TARI-Mbeya |
Tanzania |
|
213 |
Beatrice Chipwaza |
Lecturer |
IHI/Saint John University Ifakara |
Tanzania |
|
214 |
Michael Samwel Mollel |
Postal Doctorate Resercher |
University of Glasgow (UK) |
Europe |
|
215 |
Victoria Kariathi |
|
|
|
|
216 |
Jennifer Benard |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Joseph Makuraza |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Nelson Mpumi |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
219 |
King Lukiko |
|
|
|
|
220 |
Elizabeth Makauki |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
221 |
Anna Valerian |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Alinune Musopole |
|
|
|
|
223 |
Tesfaye Tadesse Ega |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Kevin Njuu |
|
|
|
|
225 |
Neema Mduma |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
226 |
Lawrence Boaz |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Anselemi Lukonge |
|
|
|
|
228 |
Godbless Swagarya |
|
|
|
|
229 |
Michael Samwel |
|
|
|
|
230 |
Hamis Abdallah Ramadhani |
Principle Tutor MATI - Ilonga |
Ministry of Agriculture Traing Institute (MATI) -Ilonga, Kilosa |
Tanzania |
|
231 |
Mwahija Ramadhani |
|
|
|
|
232 |
Onesmo Florian Assenga |
|
|
|
|
233 |
George Mmbaga |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Regina Mwanauta |
|
|
|
|
235 |
Epifania Minja |
|
|
|
|
236 |
Moses Moyo |
|
|
|
|
237 |
Hashimu Hamis |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Hezron Mwakabona |
|
|
|
|
239 |
Sophia Saidi |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
240 |
Cecilia Rolence |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
241 |
John J. Ndindwa |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Wasiwasi Jeremiah Mgonzo |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Mateso Said |
|
|
|
|
244 |
Edith Madumla |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) |
Tanzania |
|
245 |
Abswaidi Ramadhani |
|
|
|
|
246 |
Ivan Koojo |
|
|
|
|
247 |
Josephine Mwikali Mbandi |
|
|
|
|
248 |
Deo Irankunda |
|
|
|
|
249 |
Hungurimana Olivier |
|
|
|
|
250 |
Alban Manishimwe |
|
|
|
|
251 |
Jimmy Obira Okello |
Assistant Lecturer |
ISBAT University |
Uganda |
|
252 |
Jevinarlys Shibuyanga Khamasi |
|
|
|
|
253 |
Uwayisenga Ange Josiane |
|
|
|
|
254 |
Innocent Zirakwiye |
|
|
|
|
255 |
Beatus Winifrid Mbunda |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
256 |
Emil Patrick |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
257 |
Anna Mwashilindi Geofrey |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Mercy Nasimiyu Kundu |
|
|
|
|
259 |
Elizabeth Serekebirhan Kiflay |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Aika S Ndyamukama |
|
|
|
|
261 |
Martha Philemon Shapa |
|
|
|
|
262 |
Dismas S Kamande |
|
|
|
|
263 |
Maria Proches Malamsha |
|
|
|
|
264 |
Naomi Humphrey Urio |
|
|
|
|
265 |
Lucas Edward |
|
|
|
|
266 |
Benson Mcheza Kateihwa |
Drug Inspector |
Tanzania Medicines and Medical Devices Authority (TMDA) |
Tanzania |
|
267 |
Elsie Somi Kaaya |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
268 |
Monica Elimwaria Makere |
|
|
|
|
269 |
Stephen Gabriel Mbwambo |
Public Health Officer |
General Secretary Ministry of Health |
Tanzania |
|
270 |
Joel Simon |
Assistant Lecturer |
Institute of Accountancy Arusha (IAA) |
Tanzania |
|
271 |
Amos Ngonzi Justinian |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute (IHI) |
Tanzania |
|
272 |
Oscar Danford |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Lameck Pashet Sengeruan |
A Statistician |
Kishapu DC |
Tanzania |
|
274 |
Jacqueline Nicholaus Mgaya |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
275 |
Elihuruma Wilson |
Conservation Officer |
TANAPA |
Tanzania |
|
276 |
Aloyce Isaya Mdimi Amasi |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST). |
Tanzania |
|
277 |
Joseph Runyogote |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Bernard Kivumbi |
|
|
|
|
279 |
Nelson Mpumi |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
280 |
Nkuba Nyerere |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Mihayo Sahani Nkinda |
Compus Manager |
Water Colege Reasearch Center |
Tanzania |
|
282 |
Lucas Paul |
Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam university college of Education |
Tanzania |
|
283 |
Edwin Ndibalema Richard |
|
|
|
|
284 |
Catherine Paschal Tairo |
|
|
|
|
285 |
Mlyashimbi Helikumi |
Lecturer |
MUST |
Tanzania |
|
286 |
Ramadhani Bakari |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
287 |
Hudson Laizer |
|
|
|
|
288 |
Cecilia Rolence |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
289 |
Taban Habibu |
|
|
|
|
290 |
Mwanaisha Mkangara |
|
|
|
|
291 |
Alexanda Mzula |
|
|
|
|
292 |
Winisia Esau Makirita |
|
|
|
|
293 |
Mateso Said |
|
|
|
|
294 |
Sayuni Philipo Nasari |
|
|
|
|
295 |
Neema Mduma |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
296 |
Malehe Cosmas Setta |
Principle Quality Assurance Officer |
Tanzania Commission for Universities |
Tanzania |
|
297 |
Judith Leo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
298 |
John Joel Kyaruzi |
|
|
|
|
299 |
Upendo Msalilwa |
|
|
|
|
300 |
Fredrick Ojija |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
301 |
Geofrey Joseph Mchau |
|
|
|
|
302 |
Jacob Bulenga Lisuma |
Research Director |
TORITA |
Tanzania |
|
303 |
Agatha Aloyce |
Lecturer |
NM-AIST |
Tanzania |
|
304 |
Juliana S. Kamaghe |
|
|
|
|
305 |
Cleverence Kombe |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Linus Nyarusanda Kisoma |
Lecturer |
Sokoine University of Agricalture (SUA) |
Tanzania |
|
307 |
Prisila Andrea Mkenda |
Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
308 |
Filemon Elisante |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Ramadhani Sinde |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
310 |
Joyce Elisadiki |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Robert Eliraison Moshi |
Lecturer |
Arusha Technical College (ATC) |
Tanzania |
|
312 |
David Maleko |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Josephine Joseph Mkunda |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
314 |
Andrew Claud Chota |
Senior Research Officer |
TALIRI |
Tanzania |
|
315 |
Kelvin Ngongolo |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Fulgence Ntangere Mpenda |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Teckla Angelo |
Lecturer |
NM-AIST |
Tanzania |
|
318 |
Agatha Wangechi Wagutu |
|
|
|
|
319 |
Rigobert Charles Ngeleja |
Lecturer |
DIT |
Tanzania |
|
320 |
Jairos Kahuru |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
321 |
Theophil Assey |
Senior Lecture |
IAA |
Tanzania |
|
322 |
Erick Alphonce Massawe |
|
|
|
|
323 |
Theopista Mzena |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Emmanuel Mathayo Ayo |
Director |
Abacade institute of Sustainable Agriculture (AISE |
Tanzania |
|
325 |
Hieronimi Alphonce Mboya |
|
|
|
|
326 |
Talam Kibona Enock |
Lecturer |
MKWAWA |
Tanzania |
|
327 |
Nyamboge Chacha |
|
|
|
|
328 |
Adeline Peter Mtunya |
Lecturer |
MUCE |
Tanzania |
|
329 |
Register Wilbald Mrosso |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
330 |
Erick Ramadhani Samwi |
Assistant lecturer |
Moshi Cooperative University (MOCU) |
Tanzania |
|
331 |
Anold Seleman Nkata |
Assistant Lecturer |
ATC |
TANZANIA |
|
332 |
Angelika Mark Kayanda |
|
|
|
|
333 |
Leah Bategereza |
|
|
|
|
334 |
Raphael Mwezi |
|
|
|
|
335 |
Khairia Masawe |
lecture |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
336 |
Liston Naftael Kiwoli |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
337 |
Melkizedeck Hiiti Tsere |
|
|
|
|
338 |
John Wilson |
|
|
|
|
339 |
Fortunatus Jacob |
Lecturer |
UDSM |
Tanzania |
|
340 |
Gaudence Leo Mathew |
|
|
|
|
341 |
Rehema Hamis Mwawado |
|
|
|
|
342 |
Edikafubeni Makoba |
|
|
|
|
343 |
Kenneth Longo Mlelwa |
|
|
|
|
344 |
Frederick Henri Chali |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
345 |
Jacob Ismail Irunde |
Senior Lecture |
MKWAWA |
Tanzania |
|
346 |
Okumu Ochanga |
|
|
|
|
347 |
Ashley Railey |
|
|
|
|
348 |
Hoyce Amini Mshida |
Senior Researcher, Head of Diabetics Section |
TFNC |
Tanzania |
|
349 |
Melina Mgongo |
|
|
|
|
350 |
Nyabasi Makori |
Principle Researcher & Head of Nutrition Education and Training Section |
Tanzania Food and Nutrition Centre |
Tanzania |
|
351 |
Tamara Hussein Hashim |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Prosper Inyasi Masawe |
|
|
|
|
353 |
Omega Antony Vicent |
|
|
|
|
354 |
Frank Lujaji |
|
|
|
|
355 |
Stanley Ferdinand |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Abswaidi Ramadhani |
|
|
|
|
357 |
Norbert Willibrord Temba |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Wilhelm Andrew Kiwango |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Ceven Shemsanga |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Herbert P Wanga |
|
|
|
|
361 |
Michael Gumbo Mwaffisi |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Joseph Elias Mbowe |
|
NECTA |
Tanzania |
|
363 |
Patrick Daniel Kihoza |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Michael Hamza Mkwizu |
Senior Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
365 |
Sara Abdulla Khamis |
|
|
|
|
366 |
Happiness Jackson |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
367 |
Felix Joseph Mkonyi |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Edson Ishengoma |
Embeded and Mobile System Consultant |
UNICEF |
Tanzania |
|
369 |
Muhirwa Jean Pierre |
|
|
|
|
370 |
Mohamed Dewa Waziri |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
371 |
Salamida Daudi |
Lecturer |
NIT |
Tanzania |
|
372 |
Mastidia Byanyuma |
|
|
|
|
373 |
Erasto Focus |
Lecturer |
Mwalimu Julius K. Nyerere University of Agriculture and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
374 |
Joshua Angolwisye Mwasunda |
Lecturer |
Mkwawa University Collage of Education ( MUCE) |
Tanzania |
|
375 |
Antony Daniel Funga |
Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
376 |
Latifa Omary |
Enviromental Management Officer |
PURA |
Tanzania |
|
377 |
Paulo Martin Sanka |
Assistant Lecturer |
Water Institute |
Tanzania |
|
378 |
Rukia Saidi |
|
|
|
|
379 |
Plassidius Joachim Chengula |
|
|
|
|
380 |
Emmanuel James Waweru |
|
|
|
|
381 |
Warda Kanagwa |
|
|
|
|
382 |
Noel Dimoso |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania, United Republic of |
|
383 |
Nicodemus S. Tlankka |
|
|
|
|
384 |
Flora Flossy Shonga |
|
|
|
|
385 |
Aidani Telesphory |
|
|
|
|
386 |
Emmanuel Fabian Mwakasege |
Assistant Lecturer |
Mwalimu Julius K. Nyerere University of Agriculture and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
387 |
Amour Othman Muhunzi |
|
|
|
|
388 |
Deogratias Shidende |
Academic Staff and PhD Student |
Duale Hochschule Baden-Württemberg (DHBW) Heidenheim |
Germany |
|
389 |
Grantina Modern |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST) |
Tanzania |
|
390 |
Edwiga K Renald |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
391 |
Paul E. Shao |
|
|
|
|
392 |
Erick Ahobokile Kibona |
|
|
|
|
393 |
Sophia Sanga |
|
|
|
|
394 |
Godiana Hagile Philipo |
|
|
|
|
395 |
Acheles Karungi |
Energy Advisor |
Germany Development Cooperation (GIZ) Uganda |
Uganda |
|
396 |
Benedicto M Joseph |
|
|
|
|
397 |
Andrea Yotham |
|
|
|
|
398 |
Lucia M. Petro |
|
|
|
|
399 |
Innocent Lugodisha |
A Resercher |
MOWASA |
Tanzania |
|
400 |
Rosemary Evarist Kavishe |
|
|
|
|
401 |
Musiba Masamba Musiba |
Lecturer |
Water Institute |
Tanzania |
|
402 |
Jophillene bejumula |
|
|
|
|
403 |
Margareth Adolf Makauki |
|
|
|
|
404 |
Hildegard R Kasambala |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST) |
Tanzania |
|
405 |
James Mwesiga |
|
|
|
|
406 |
Omari Sufiani |
Assistant Lecturer |
The university of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
407 |
Linda P. Salekwa |
District Commissioner, Mafinga District |
Mafinga Districts |
Tanzania |
|
408 |
Geni Juma |
Lab Scientist |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science Technology |
Tanzania |
|
409 |
Amosi Makoye |
|
|
|
|
410 |
Kizito P Mwilongo |
|
|
|
|
411 |
Oscar Msamba |
Assistant lecturer |
Arusha Technical College (ATC) |
Tanzania |
|
412 |
Wilson Leonidas |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
413 |
Theresia Shirima Sabini |
Assistant lecturer |
TID |
Tanzania |
|
414 |
Sifa Baseka |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
415 |
Ikunda Jackson Mrema |
|
|
|
|
416 |
Mpawe Nicodem Mleke |
|
|
|
|
417 |
Prisca Siyame |
|
|
|
|
418 |
Winfrida Benedicto |
|
|
|
|
419 |
Nanyika Kingazi |
|
|
|
|
420 |
Betwel John |
|
|
|
|
421 |
Getera Nyangi |
Disitrict Medical Officer (DMO) |
DED- Kakonko |
Tanzania |
|
422 |
Florence Focus Kimario |
Muuguzi Mkuu |
Machame Lutherani Hospital (MLH) |
Tanzania |
|
423 |
Najat Kahamba |
|
|
|
|
424 |
Jeremiah J Musa |
|
|
|
|
425 |
John Paliga |
Research Scientist |
Ifakara Health Institute |
Tanzania |
|
426 |
Denice Luwumba |
|
|
|
|
427 |
Emiliana Z. Biseko |
|
|
|
|
428 |
Clarah L Mallya |
|
|
|
|
429 |
Mesia Lufingo |
Assistant Lecturer |
Teofilo Kisanji University - TEKU |
Tanzania |
|
430 |
Fikiri Lucas Matonya |
Assistant lecturer |
Insitute of Accountancy Arusha (IAA) |
Tanzania |
|
431 |
Fridolin Mwauke Mpanda |
Head of DALFO |
Moshi DC |
Tanzania |
|
432 |
Mwapashua H. Fujo |
|
|
|
|
433 |
Patrick Njau Mark |
|
|
|
|
434 |
Godson Epafra |
|
|
|
|
435 |
Emmanuel C. Mwakabole |
|
|
United Republic of Tanzania |
|
436 |
Emmanuel T. Mwenda |
|
|
|
|
437 |
Nyanda Madili |
|
|
|
|
438 |
Jenifa Swai |
|
|
|
|
439 |
Amina Said Abdallah |
mhudumu wa maabara |
Wizara ya Afya- Zanziba |
Tanzania |
|
440 |
Lynder E Gesase |
|
|
|
|
441 |
Zuberi Dominicus Lwimbo |
|
|
|
|
442 |
Keith Sirengo |
|
|
|
|
443 |
Kaizilege Mwemezi |
|
|
|
|
444 |
Lwitiho Sudi |
|
|
|
|
445 |
Tusekile Alfredy |
Assistant lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
446 |
Felista S. Magesa |
|
|
|
|
447 |
Japheth Kibet Ng'etich |
|
|
|
|
448 |
Bernard Patrice Mramba |
|
|
|
|
449 |
Haji Chomba |
Examination Officer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
450 |
Wilfrida P. Roman |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
451 |
Agness Kandonga |
Assistant Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
452 |
Cesilia Mambile |
|
|
|
|
453 |
Naelijwa Mshanga |
Assistant Lecturer & PhD Student (NM-AIST) |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
454 |
Christian Nabora |
|
|
|
|
455 |
Abel Haule |
|
|
|
|
456 |
Gloria Patiri Felix |
Laboratory Scientist |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
457 |
Rufina Fredrick |
Hub Supervisor |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
458 |
Ambrose Antony Kiang'u Ghwanga |
|
|
|
|
459 |
Wenceslaus Pantaleo Missana |
Tuitorial |
Arusha Technical College (ATC) |
Tanzania |
|
460 |
Shija Shilunga Lucas |
|
|
|
|
461 |
Edger Pascrates Rutatola |
|
|
|
|
462 |
Ambokile Okey |
|
|
|
|
463 |
Joely Efraim |
|
|
|
|
464 |
John Valentine Lyakurwa |
|
|
|
|
465 |
Haruna Ramadhan |
|
|
|
|
466 |
William Aloyce |
|
|
|
|
467 |
Albert J Sillo |
|
|
|
|
468 |
Msule George Mshindo |
|
|
|
|
469 |
Christopher David Ngalya |
|
|
|
|
470 |
Yona Zakaria |
Assistant lecturer |
Collage of Informatics and Vitual Education |
Tanzania |
|
471 |
Xavery Idan |
District School Quality Assurance Officer |
DED -Njombe |
Tanzania |
|
472 |
Martin Gerald Mkindi |
Veternary Officer |
Tanzania Meat Board (TMD) |
Tanzania |
|
473 |
Mohammed M Haji |
PhD Student |
KIST |
Tanzania |
|
474 |
Julius Daud Elias |
Environmenta Specialist |
HEET |
Tanzania |
|
475 |
Irene Prosper Tesha |
Laboratory Scientist |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
476 |
Disela Edwin |
|
|
|
|
477 |
Jeremia Jackson |
|
|
|
|
478 |
Joseph Salvatory Kalonga |
Assistant lecturer |
UDSM |
Tanzania |
|
479 |
Patrick Simburya Rukiko |
Livestock Researcher |
Tanzania Livestock Research Institute (TALIRI) |
TANZANIA |
|
480 |
Abdala Msangi |
|
|
|
|
481 |
Said Abeid |
Assistant Lecturer |
University of Dar es Salaam - Dodoma Campus-Madini |
Tanzania |
|
482 |
Gloriana J Monko |
|
|
|
|
483 |
Siphael Betuel |
|
|
|
|
484 |
Albert Selebea Lutakamale |
|
|
|
|
485 |
Regina John Msoka |
Qality Assurance officer |
Tanzaina Bureu Standad (TBS) |
Tanzania |
|
486 |
Silvanus Evarist Mringi |
|
|
|
|
487 |
Yusuph Mohamed |
|
|
|
|
488 |
Hassan Shaban |
|
|
|
|
489 |
Kasiga Ngiha |
Research Officer |
Tanzania Agricaltural Research Institute (TARI) |
Tanzania |
|
490 |
Wambura Masanda Wambura |
|
|
|
|
491 |
Isack Kandola |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
492 |
Suzan Joseph Kessy |
|
|
|
|
493 |
Debora John Mahushi |
|
|
|
|
494 |
Eunice David Likotiko |
|
|
|
|
495 |
Mariamu Chiku Maarufu |
|
|
|
|
496 |
Armachius James |
Research Officer |
Tanzania Agricaltural Research Institute (TARI) |
Tanzania |
|
497 |
Fatma Hussein |
Reserch Officer |
Tanzania Agricaltural Research Institute (TARI) |
Tanzania |
|
498 |
Rehema Iddi Mrutu |
Lecturer |
Sokoine University of Agriculture |
Tanzania |
|
499 |
Never Zekeya |
lecturer |
Mweka Wild Life |
Tanzania |
|
500 |
Yusuph Namkeleja |
|
Tanzania Wild Life Authority (TAWA) |
Tanzania |
|
501 |
Winisia Esau Makirita |
|
|
|
|
502 |
Zephania Simon |
|
|
|
|
503 |
Elibariki Eliangilisa |
|
|
|
|
504 |
Nancy P Mduma |
|
|
|
|
505 |
Stephen Daniel |
|
Tume ya Umwagiliaji |
Tanzania |
|
506 |
Lucas Paul |
Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam university college of Education |
Tanzania |
|
507 |
John Karuga |
|
|
|
|
508 |
Anna Suleiman |
|
|
|
|
509 |
Henry Kazula |
|
|
|
|
510 |
Stanslaus Mtavangu |
Lecturer |
Duce |
Tanzania |
|
511 |
Jovine Malago |
Environmental Engineer |
Daqing Oilfield Construction Group |
Tanzania |
|
512 |
Lazaro Julius Kivuyo |
Mkuu wa Kiwanda cha Sabuni (Isanga) |
Wizara ya Magereza |
Tanzania |
|
513 |
Elisha Sironga |
Tuitor |
Bishop Dan |
Tanzania |
|
514 |
Justin Kisakali |
Assistant Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
515 |
Prisila Ishabakaki |
|
|
|
|
516 |
Godphrey Kyambile |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST) |
Tanzania |
|
517 |
Charles Ambele |
|
|
|
|
518 |
Robert Pearson Lubote |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
519 |
Mary Mang'enya |
|
|
|
|
520 |
Jan Jonas Kaaya |
|
|
|
|
521 |
Hamis Ally Mrope |
|
|
|
|
522 |
Deodatus Kazawadi |
|
|
|
|
523 |
Adriano Pamain |
|
|
|
|
524 |
Isaac Onoka |
|
|
|
|
525 |
Barness Chirazo Mphande |
|
|
|
|
526 |
Asson Sifueli Malisa |
|
|
|
|
527 |
Rene Costa |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Open University of Tanzania |
Tanzania |
|
528 |
Samuel Mukulu Orecho |
|
|
|
|
529 |
Franella Francos Halla |
|
|
|
|
530 |
Furaha Chuma |
Lecturer |
DUCE |
Tanzania |
|
531 |
Aloyce Isaya Mdimi Amasi |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST). |
Tanzania |
|
532 |
Salustian Lucian |
|
|
|
|
533 |
Masoud Makame Faki |
|
|
|
|
534 |
Kaigarula Severian |
Senior Engineer |
TTCL CORPORATION |
TANZANIA |
|
535 |
Bernard Mussa |
Assistant Lecturer |
UDSM |
TANZANIA |
|
536 |
Cosmo Hilphe Munuo |
|
|
|
|
537 |
Martha Mhongole |
|
|
|
|
538 |
Lawrence Nehemiah |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
539 |
Ayodeji Samuel Makinde |
Lecturer I / Director of ICT |
Edo State University Uzairue |
Nigeria |
|
540 |
Michael Pendo John Mahenge |
|
|
|
|
541 |
Ceaser Wisdom Favor |
|
|
|
|
542 |
Ahmed Kijazi |
Lecturer &Head of ICT and Mathematics Department |
College of Business Education (CBE) |
Tanzania |
|
543 |
Lusekelo Kibona |
|
|
|
|
544 |
Armel Bizoza |
Systems administrator,web developper |
Banque de Gestion et de Financement |
Burundi |
|
545 |
Thon Malek Garang |
|
|
|
|
546 |
Adolph Kasegenya |
|
|
|
|
547 |
Claus K. Kabali |
|
|
|
|
548 |
Gloriose Nzasangamariya |
|
|
|
|
549 |
Netsanet Muluneh Gebreyohannes |
|
|
|
|
550 |
Joseph Haule |
|
|
|
|
551 |
Feda Abdalla Zahor |
Assistant Lecturer |
|
TANZANIA |
|
552 |
Nkuba Nyerere |
Senior Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
553 |
Vicent Paul Nyakyi |
|
|
|
|
554 |
Joseph Muriu Kiguta |
|
|
|
|
555 |
Janeth Ngana |
|
|
|
|
556 |
Abel Nshimiye |
|
|
|
|
557 |
Amon Mwenda |
|
|
|
|
558 |
Amos Michael |
|
|
|
|
559 |
Denis Mwizarubi Manumbu |
|
|
|
|
560 |
Samwel Katwale |
|
|
|
|
561 |
Phares Kaboneka |
|
|
|
|
562 |
Happyness Alexander |
|
|
|
|
563 |
Stephen Edward |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
564 |
Rambo Hilary |
an enterpeneur |
Private |
Tanzania |
|
565 |
Angelo Bidal Chance Gurisi |
ICT Officer |
Word Vision International , South Sudan |
South Sudan |
|
566 |
Nelson Christopher Dzupire |
Lecturer |
University of Malawi |
Malawi |
|
567 |
Innocent Ciza |
|
|
|
|
568 |
Iriho Kevin |
|
|
|
|
569 |
Yvonne Iradukunda |
Database officer |
UTAB |
Rwanda |
|
570 |
Meshack Saigilu |
|
|
|
|
571 |
Simon Michael Mwambola |
|
|
|
|
572 |
Dusabe Angelique |
Assistant lecturer |
INES Ruhengeri University |
Rwanda |
|
573 |
Mbonimpaye Hamis John |
Network Agency |
All Networks |
Tanzania |
|
574 |
Optatus Mwalongo |
Assistance Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST) |
Tanzania |
|
575 |
Fulgence Ntangere Mpenda |
|
|
|
|
576 |
Doris Godson Mwengwa |
Selfemployment |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
577 |
Prisila Andrea Mkenda |
Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
578 |
Mwanaisha Mkangara |
|
|
|
|
579 |
Ahmadi Habibu Mkali |
Fisheries Specialist |
The Nature Conservancy |
Tanzania |
|
580 |
Abel Bui Minyoo |
|
|
|
|
581 |
Hamisi Juma Msimbe |
|
|
|
|
582 |
Ali Darwesh Maggid |
Forest Office |
Forestry Service Agency |
Tanzania |
|
583 |
Nelson Kashaju |
Assistant Lecturer |
MWENGE UNIVERSITY |
Tanzania |
|
584 |
Francis Julius Kiondo |
District Forest Manager |
Tanzania Forest Service Agency ( TFS) |
Tanzania |
|
585 |
Alpha G.K Laizer |
Selfemployment |
OIKOS East Africa Br Haile Selasie |
Tanzania |
|
586 |
Mecklina Michael |
|
|
|
|
587 |
Yvette E.M. Kazungu |
|
|
|
|
588 |
Zainabu Hamisi |
|
|
|
|
589 |
Elizabeth Wambui Gachanja |
|
|
|
|
590 |
Teckla Angelo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institute of Science and Technology NM-AIST |
Tanzania |
|
591 |
Stanley Isaac Manyonyi |
|
|
|
|
592 |
Christina P. Nyakyi |
|
|
|
|
593 |
Lunodzo Justine Mwinuka |
Early Stage Researcher |
University of Salento - InnoCyPES Project |
Italy |
|
594 |
Lemjini Masandawa |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
595 |
Suzan Misholi |
|
|
|
|
596 |
Frank Abel Nyange |
|
|
|
|
597 |
Alpha Edward |
Selfemployment |
Target |
Tanzania |
|
598 |
Shadrack Madila |
Lecturer |
Moshi co operative Universty |
Tanzania |
|
599 |
Happyness Samwel Chikusi |
Unemployed |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
600 |
Sadiki Lameck |
Head of Department, Virtual Education Department |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST), Box 131, Mbeya |
Tanzania |
|
601 |
Elisante Abraham |
|
|
|
|
602 |
Twahir R Kazema |
|
|
|
|
603 |
Daniel Sinkonde |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology (MUST) |
Tanzania |
|
604 |
Annette Godfrey Mandari |
Unemployed |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
605 |
Atwebembela John kasenene |
A Reseacher |
Tanzania Agricaltural Research Institute (TARI) |
Tanzania |
|
606 |
Joyce Eliaoni Temu |
|
|
|
|
607 |
Rigobert Charles Ngeleja |
Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam Insitute of Technology (DIT) |
TANZANIA |
|
608 |
Henry Mgina |
|
|
|
|
609 |
Samwel Mathias |
|
|
|
|
610 |
Seleman Ismail |
|
|
|
|
611 |
Frank Venance |
Un employment |
Non |
Tanzania |
|
612 |
Abel Zauru Agghey |
|
|
|
|
613 |
Eutropia Vincent |
Researcher |
TPHPA |
Tanzania |
|
614 |
Eric Melkiory Masatu |
An Engineer |
SICPA |
Tanzania |
|
615 |
Aina Hamis Kipendaroho |
|
|
|
|
616 |
Siliacus Salvatory |
Assistant lecturer |
Sauti University Mwanza |
Tanzania |
|
617 |
Deusdedith Rugemalila |
|
|
|
|
618 |
Daniel Wilson Rwechungura |
|
|
|
|
619 |
Jofrey Raymond |
Senior Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
620 |
James Nicodemus Paul |
Assistant Lecturer |
CBE |
Tanzania |
|
621 |
Jumanne Rajabu |
|
|
|
|
622 |
Makuru Nyarobi |
|
|
|
|
623 |
Christina Wilfred Mariki |
|
|
|
|
624 |
Joyce Njisya |
Mkemia |
Goverment Chemestry Laboratory Agency (GCLA) |
Tanzania |
|
625 |
Abu Omari Ngoye |
|
|
|
|
626 |
angela Mseke |
Senior ICT Officer |
Tanzania Immigration Services Department |
Tanzania |
|
627 |
Wivina Nathan Muyungi |
Assistant lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
628 |
Zubeda Kaminda Mrisho |
|
|
|
|
629 |
Hassan Salum |
|
|
|
|
630 |
Edward Mwamilawa |
Food Safety Officer |
Tanzania Bereau of Standards (TBS) |
Tanzania |
|
631 |
Ezekiel Protace Mubito |
Qulity Assurence Officer |
TBS Westen Zone |
Tanzania |
|
632 |
Clarence Joseph Msafiri |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
633 |
Deogratius Ngatunga |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
634 |
Ahab Ndabigaye |
|
|
|
|
635 |
Richard William Mnyawi |
Assintance Lecturer |
Mwenge Catholic Univerty MWECAU) |
Tanzania |
|
636 |
Clarence Rubaka |
LECTURER |
ST. JOHN DODOMA |
TANZANIA |
|
637 |
Dickson Xavery |
|
|
|
|
638 |
Michael Hudson Nkotagu |
Assistant lecturer |
Ardhi University |
Tanzania |
|
639 |
Mark Daudi |
|
|
|
|
640 |
Rosemary Cosmas Tlatlaa Panga |
|
|
|
|
641 |
Theopista Pantaleo Mzena |
|
|
|
|
642 |
Cosmas Ndakidemi |
|
|
|
|
643 |
Loyani Kisula Loyani |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
644 |
Bakari Amiri |
A Reseacher |
TOSCI |
Tanzania |
|
645 |
Nicholaus Peter Mnyambwa |
Research scientist |
NIMR |
Tanzania |
|
646 |
Evelyn Mcharo Mshana |
Assistant Lecturer |
Institute of Mwalimu Nyerere Memorial Academy |
Tanzania |
|
647 |
Stanley Stephen Masaki |
|
|
|
|
648 |
Hudson Laizer |
Lecturer |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
649 |
Shanel Kavishe |
Quality Assurance Officer |
TBS |
Tanzania |
|
650 |
Filemon Elisante |
|
|
|
|
651 |
Gasto Jerome Lyakurwa |
|
|
|
|
652 |
David Z. Munisi |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma, School of Medicine and Dentistry |
Tanzania |
|
653 |
Stephano Hanolo |
|
|
|
|
654 |
Patrick Ongadi Mudavadi |
|
|
|
|
655 |
Flavia Andrew Kiwango |
|
|
|
|
656 |
John Joel Mapinda |
Assistant lecturer |
Mwalimu Julius K. Nyerere University of Agriculture and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
657 |
Maranya Makuru |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
658 |
Maua Said |
Quality Assurance Officer |
Tanzania Bereau of Standards (TBS) |
Tanzania |
|
659 |
Eric Mutegoa |
|
|
|
|
660 |
Becky Nancy Achieng' Aloo |
|
|
|
|
661 |
Maranya Makuru Mayengo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
662 |
Ssemwanga Mohammed |
|
|
|
|
663 |
Ndyetabura Theonest |
|
|
|
|
664 |
Eliah D Malugu |
|
|
|
|
665 |
Semba Michael |
|
|
|
|
666 |
Ngollo Daudi Ngollo |
|
|
|
|
667 |
Martine Fabian Lyimo |
Assistant Lecturer |
Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST) |
Tanzania |
|
668 |
domitius Katatwile |
|
|
|
|
669 |
Beston Lufyagila |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
670 |
Wolfugang Paul Venance |
Quality Assurance Officer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST) |
Tanzania |
|
671 |
Hope Emmanuel Mbelwa |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
672 |
Clemence Robinson Ansbert |
Assiststant lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
TANZANIA |
|
673 |
Devotha Godfrey Nyambo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
674 |
Safiness Simon Msollo |
Lecturer |
SUA |
Tanzania |
|
675 |
Gabriel Mayengo |
Lecturer |
Mweka Wild Life |
Tanzania |
|
676 |
Susan Kerfua |
|
|
|
|
677 |
Gladness George Mwanga |
|
|
|
|
678 |
Haikael David Martin |
Senior Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology (NM-AIST) |
Tanzania |
|
679 |
Abiud Missana Gamba |
|
|
|
|
680 |
Shaban Omary |
|
|
|
|
681 |
Kimaro Novat |
|
|
|
|
682 |
Irene Evarist Beebwa |
Assistant Lecturer |
The Open University of Tanzania |
Tanzania |
|
683 |
Bobnoel Boniface Assenga |
|
|
|
|
684 |
Emelesiana Cyprian Magulu |
LaboratoryTechnica Manager |
Association of Public Health Laboratories (APHL |
Tanzania |
|
685 |
Lightness B Mboya |
|
|
|
|
686 |
Rose Kasole |
Agricultural Officer |
Iringa Regional Secretariat |
Tanzania |
|
687 |
Houssein Samwel Kimaro |
|
|
|
|
688 |
Linus John |
|
|
|
|
689 |
Joachim Dotto |
PhD Student |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
690 |
Lalashe Lengiteng'i |
Assistant Lecturer |
Mwenge Catholic University |
Tanzania |
|
691 |
Devotha Godfrey Nyambo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
692 |
Gladness G. Mwanga |
Researcher |
NMAIST |
Tanzania |
|
693 |
Kafula Chisanga |
|
|
|
|
694 |
Maselle Kadenge |
|
|
|
|
695 |
Neema C. Mtenga |
PhD candidate |
Westfälische Wilhelms-Universität Münster |
Germany |
|
696 |
Reuben Alfred |
|
|
|
|
697 |
Khalfan Ramadhani |
|
|
|
|
698 |
Ancila Karani |
Senior Agricalture Officer |
RAS- Shinyanga |
Tanzania |
|
699 |
Eric Mutegoa |
|
|
|
|
700 |
Scholastica Dickson Mbinile |
|
|
|
|
701 |
Angelamercy Baltazary |
Assistant lecturer |
UDSM |
Tanzania |
|
702 |
Daniel Madulu Shadrack |
Lecturer/Postdoc -NM-AIST |
St. Johns University |
Tanzania |
|
703 |
Vaileth Hance |
Assistant Lecturer |
NM-AIST |
Tanzania |
|
704 |
Difo Voukang Harouna |
Lecturer & Researcher |
Department of Biological Sciences Faculty of Sciences The University of Maroua |
Maroua-Cameroon |
|
705 |
Angela Gerald Mkindi |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
706 |
Christian Kasumo |
|
|
|
|
707 |
Furaha Chuma |
Lecturer |
DUCE |
TANZANIA |
|
708 |
Never Zekeya |
|
|
|
|
709 |
George Matto |
Director Research and Post Graduate |
MoCU |
TANZANIA |
|
710 |
Munguatosha Samweli Ngumuo |
|
|
|
|
711 |
Johevajile Kamala Mazima |
|
|
|
|
712 |
Eutropia Vincent |
|
|
|
|
713 |
Daniel Nyoki |
Research Director |
Tea Research Institute of Tanzania (TRIT) |
Tanzania |
|
714 |
Nichrous Mlalila |
Fishing Officer ( project Coordinator) |
Ministry of Livestock and Fisheries. (TASFAM) |
Tanzania |
|
715 |
Daniel Ngondya |
|
|
|
|
716 |
Mhuji Kilonzo |
|
|
|
|
717 |
Naza Emanuel |
Lecturer |
UDOM |
Tanzania |
|
718 |
Purificator Kiwango Andrew |
Head of Food Processing and Biotechnology Division |
Tanzania Industrial Research and Development Organization (TIRDO) |
Tanzania |
|
719 |
Dyness Kejo |
Researcher |
Tanzania Food and Nutrition Centre |
Tanzania |
|
720 |
Mujuni Sospeter Kabululu |
|
|
|
|
721 |
Esebi Alois |
|
|
|
|
722 |
Lameck Kabambalika Nkhonjera |
|
|
|
|
723 |
Canute Benedict Hyandye |
|
|
|
|
724 |
Goodluck Mika Mlay |
|
|
Tanzania |
|
725 |
Ahmada Omar Ali |
|
|
|
|
726 |
Deborah Godwin Sumari |
|
|
|
|
727 |
Misago Seth |
|
|
|
|
728 |
Anibariki Ngonyoka |
Lecturer |
The University of Dodoma |
Tanzania |
|
729 |
Beatus M Lyimo |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science Technology |
Tanzania |
|
730 |
Arthur Mngoma Omari |
|
|
|
|
731 |
Vitalis Agati Ndume |
|
|
|
|
732 |
Kilaza Samson Mwaikono |
Lecturer and Head of the Department |
Dar es Salaam Institute of Technology |
Tanzania |
|
733 |
Shaban James |
|
|
|
|
734 |
Mfano Charles |
Assistant Lecturer |
College of Business Education |
Tanzania |
|
735 |
Joyce Philipo Mnunguli |
|
|
|
|
736 |
Juliana Godifrey |
Assistant Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
737 |
Ivy Bimbiga |
|
|
|
|
738 |
Saidy Raphael |
|
|
|
|
739 |
Nicolaus O. Mbugi |
|
|
|
|
740 |
Florence Magoyo |
|
|
|
|
741 |
Theofrida Julius Maginga |
Assistant Lecturer |
Sokoine University of Agriculture |
Tanzania |
|
742 |
Kissa Chawe |
|
|
|
|
743 |
Happiness C. Mvungi |
|
|
|
|
744 |
Rachel I. Ndala |
|
|
|
|
745 |
Ibrahim Abdallah Mwammenywa |
Assistant Lecturer |
University of Dar es Salaam |
Tanzania |
|
746 |
Nickson John |
|
|
|
|
747 |
Grace Lucian Kilambo |
|
|
|
|
748 |
Juma Mfaume |
|
|
|
|
749 |
Dadili Japhet Majune |
|
|
|
|
750 |
Fred Kapange |
|
|
|
|
751 |
Catherine Cleophace Ngirwa |
Assistant Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam University College of Education |
Tanzania |
|
752 |
Humphrey P. Putaa |
|
|
|
|
753 |
Peter A Pantaleo |
Head of Nothen Zone |
Tanzania Atomic Energy- Njiro |
Tanzania |
|
754 |
Blasius Ngayakamo |
Lecturer |
Dar es Salaam Institute of Technology |
Tanzania |
|
755 |
Naziel Eliakimu |
|
|
|
|
756 |
Emmanuel Sindiyo |
|
|
|
|
757 |
Furaha Nyunza |
Inspector |
TMDA |
Tanzania |
|
758 |
Juliana Mandha |
|
|
|
|
759 |
Andekelile Mwamahonje |
Research Scientist |
Tanzania Agricultural Research Institute (TARI)- Makutupora Centre |
Tanzania |
|
760 |
Bernadether T. Rugumisa |
|
|
|
|
761 |
Gaspary Mwanyika |
Lecturer and postdoc research fellow |
Mbeya University of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
762 |
Denis Mteremko |
|
|
|
|
763 |
Barakaeli Abdiel Ndossi |
|
|
|
|
764 |
Evance Amon Ulime |
|
|
|
|
765 |
Ismail Abubakari |
|
|
|
|
766 |
Fides Simon |
|
|
|
|
767 |
Baltazar Josephat Ndakidemi |
Research Officer |
TIRDO |
TANZANIA |
|
768 |
Angela Gerald Mkindi |
Lecturer |
The Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
769 |
Abel Petro |
|
|
|
|
770 |
Moses R Kirumbi |
|
|
|
|
771 |
Yasin Kaunda Kowa |
|
|
|
|
772 |
Joseph Sospeter |
|
|
|
|
773 |
Agrey Kato |
Assistant Lecturer |
NM-AIST |
TANZANIA |
|
774 |
Geofrey Rweikiza |
|
|
|
|
775 |
Luba Pascoe |
|
|
|
|
776 |
Sarah Nyanjara |
lecturer |
Moshi Co-operative University |
Tanzania |
|
777 |
Saktay Sikay |
|
|
|
|
778 |
Yasini Seif Nalinga |
LECTURER |
MBEYA UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY |
Tanzania |
|
779 |
Heavy Njau |
|
|
|
|
780 |
Anna Msigwa |
Lecturer |
Nelson Mandela African Institution of Science and Technology |
Tanzania |
|
781 |
Cypriana Cyprian |
Senior Research Officer |
Tanzania Food Nutrition Center |
Tanzania |
|
782 |
Erick A. Massawe |
Standards Officer |
Tanzania Bureau of Standards |
Tanzania |
|
783 |
Daniel Nyoki |
Research Director |
Tea Research Institute of Tanzania (TRIT) |
Tanzania |
|
784 |
Munguatosha Samwel Ngomuo |
Researcher |
TOSCI |
Tanzania |
|
785 |
Nichrous Mlalila |
Fishing Officer ( project Coordinator) |
Ministry of Livestock and Fisheries. (TASFAM) |
Tanzania |
|
786 |
Tedson Lukindo |
Senior Researcher and Head of laboratories |
Tanzania Food and Nutrition Centre |
Tanzania |
|
787 |
Jacob Mwakibasi Njela |
|
|
|
|